2016 valentines event part 2

hello everyone! Fantage just released 2016 valentines day event part 2!!스크린샷 2016-02-12 오후 4.45.34.png

NEW HOUSE FOR SALE?? SALE??스크린샷 2016-02-12 오후 4.47.01.png스크린샷 2016-02-12 오후 4.46.59.pngURM IS 5000 GOLD A SALE?! PLZ 5000 ECOINS PLZ

Ehem anyways Fantage also released limited strawberry house and I don’t have enough gold to afford the house so I’ll just visit random person’s home스크린샷 2016-02-12 오후 4.49.41.png스크린샷 2016-02-12 오후 4.49.45.pngI’m sorry _myth I did’t get your permission to visit your house I’M SO SORRY 😦

스크린샷 2016-02-12 오후 4.47.01.jpg LOL LOOK AT THIS POOR GUY THOUGH 스크린샷 2016-02-12 오후 4.53.49.pngOh and you can also print out Valentines day card and you can easily spot it on downtown 😀

스크린샷 2016-02-12 오후 4.55.42.png

OMG!! :O SO PRETTYY

SOMEONE GIFT ME THE LIMITED ITEMMMMM (oh I just NEED to win the giveaway)스크린샷 2016-02-12 오후 5.02.21.png스크린샷 2016-02-12 오후 5.02.32.png스크린샷 2016-02-12 오후 5.02.35.png스크린샷 2016-02-12 오후 5.02.42.png

Some celeb’s style? 😀

Oh btw, join minitricia’s giveaway! Good luck, and bye~ 😀

Advertisements

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s