Accidentally met you-

Lol. Please help me with my titles. I’m so not creative OMG

When I was playing with my real life bff, nina20067, I met my destiny on top models inc- 😀

스크린샷 2016-04-23 오후 12.24.08.png
sorry, I covered you username nina20067 cri

nina20067:

real name: Narin (I earned her permission to say it)
from: South Korea
status: level 172
blogger status: About to join our blogging community
age: 9 years old, 11 in South Korea.
when we met: when I was 3 years old, and when she was 1 years old (South Korea age) but I knew her parents before she was even born

스크린샷 2016-04-23 오후 12.17.31.png -then I met boltandsonic10, and cutiecake aka Julia on top models inc. 😀

스크린샷 2016-04-23 오후 12.20.36.png스크린샷 2016-04-23 오후 12.22.18.png스크린샷 2016-04-23 오후 12.23.06.png Sorry I had to leave, I had breakfast to eat ;A;

Sorry for the bloggers spam, I like posting about bloggers on Fantage XD

peace out,

unnamed.png

Advertisements

6 thoughts on “Accidentally met you-

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out / Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out / Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out / Change )

Google+ photo

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Log Out / Change )

Connecting to %s